Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Sy Sternberg
Chairman and former CEO of New York Life
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Public Official
Lawyer
Lobbyist
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Other Not-for-Profit
Cultural/Arts
School
Private Company
Individual Campaign Committee
Membership Organization
Philanthropy
Industry/Trade Association
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 5 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Mr Seymour Sternberg, Seymour Sternberg
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Tags
corporate-mapping-project
Source Links
210
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201601319005230836
FEC Filing 201510159003081129
FEC Filing 26940612561
FEC Filing 201510279003243535
FEC Filing 201606209018476478
FEC Filing 201605209015991821
FEC Filing 201605209015665441
FEC Filing 201608229023714910
FEC Filing 201607159020626534
FEC Filing 201612059037633844
Lists
NEWSMEAT Power Rankings