Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
William J Brodsky
Chairman and CEO Chicago Board Options Exchange
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Membership
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Lobbying Firm
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Public Official
Lawyer
Lobbyist
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
PAC
Other Not-for-Profit
Government Body
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 6 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Source Links
121
documents ::
see all
Federal Election Commission
FEC Filing 14960320835
FEC Filing 14020030124
FEC Filing 13963138088
FEC Filing 14021042075
FEC Filing 201610279036912523
FEC Filing 13940543287
FEC Filing 96030160620
FEC Filing 13944088803
FEC Filing 14978329575