• Login
  • Explore
    • Maps
    • Lists
    • Tags
  • About
    • LittleSis
    • Sign Up
    • Help
    • API
    • Disclaimer
    • Privacy Policy
    • Terms of Use
    • Cookies Notice
    • Contact Us
    • Donate
    • Newsletter
  • Features
    • Blog
    • Toolkit
    • Powerlines
  • Login
  • Explore
    • Maps
    • Lists
    • Tags
  • About
    • LittleSis
    • Sign Up
    • Help
    • API
    • Disclaimer
    • Privacy Policy
    • Terms of Use
    • Cookies Notice
    • Contact Us
    • Donate
    • Newsletter
  • Features
    • Blog
    • Toolkit
    • Powerlines
donate

Donation: Joel Malina, Wexler & Walker Public Policy Assoc. Political Action Committee

Joel Malina gave money to Wexler & Walker Public Policy Assoc. Political Action Committee

Type Campaign Contribution
Start Date 2002-00-00
End Date 2005-00-00
Is Current yes
Amount 19,993 USD
FEC Filings 15
Updated almost 18 years ago

Source Links

FEC Filing 26980034939
FEC Filing 25980482188
FEC Filing 23990431704
FEC Filing 26980034928
FEC Filing 25970287947
FEC Filing 26980034958
FEC Filing 26970018883
FEC Filing 25980482243
FEC Filing 25980482212
FEC Filing 26980034969
FEC Filing 26980034979
FEC Filing 25980555843
FEC contribution search
FEC Filing 24990500055
FEC Filing
FEC Filing 26980034950
A project of the Public Accountability Initiative. More about LittleSis. Read the disclaimer, the terms of use, the privacy policy and the cookies notice. Opt-out of analytics.