• Login
  • Explore
    • Maps
    • Lists
    • Tags
  • About
    • LittleSis
    • Sign Up
    • Help
    • API
    • Disclaimer
    • Privacy Policy
    • Terms of Use
    • Cookies Notice
    • Contact Us
    • Donate
    • Newsletter
  • Features
    • Blog
    • Toolkit
    • Powerlines
  • Login
  • Explore
    • Maps
    • Lists
    • Tags
  • About
    • LittleSis
    • Sign Up
    • Help
    • API
    • Disclaimer
    • Privacy Policy
    • Terms of Use
    • Cookies Notice
    • Contact Us
    • Donate
    • Newsletter
  • Features
    • Blog
    • Toolkit
    • Powerlines
donate

Donation: Thomas S Hester, Richard Burr

Thomas S Hester gave money to Richard Burr

Type Campaign Contribution
Start Date 2003-00-00
End Date 2010-00-00
Amount 5,400 USD
FEC Filings 14
Updated over 12 years ago

Source Links

FEC Filing 29020043876
FEC Filing 24020832944
FEC Filing 24021091881
FEC Filing 24020012638
FEC Filing 10931410192
FEC Filing 29020202343
FEC Filing 28020014204
FEC Filing 24020410306
FEC Filing 25020120734
FEC Filing 27020150032
FEC Filing 28020163945
FEC Filing 10020071951
FEC contribution search
FEC Filing 29020262108
A project of the Public Accountability Initiative. More about LittleSis. Read the disclaimer, the terms of use, the privacy policy and the cookies notice. Opt-out of analytics.