• Login
  • Explore
    • Maps
    • Lists
    • Tags
  • About
    • LittleSis
    • Sign Up
    • Help
    • API
    • Disclaimer
    • Privacy Policy
    • Terms of Use
    • Cookies Notice
    • Contact Us
    • Donate
    • Newsletter
  • Features
    • Blog
    • Toolkit
    • Powerlines
  • Login
  • Explore
    • Maps
    • Lists
    • Tags
  • About
    • LittleSis
    • Sign Up
    • Help
    • API
    • Disclaimer
    • Privacy Policy
    • Terms of Use
    • Cookies Notice
    • Contact Us
    • Donate
    • Newsletter
  • Features
    • Blog
    • Toolkit
    • Powerlines
donate

Donation: Frances Resheske, Consolidated Edison Company of New York Inc Employees Political Action Committee

Frances Resheske gave money to Consolidated Edison Company of New York Inc Employees Political Action Committee

Type Campaign Contribution
Start Date 2000-00-00
End Date 2005-00-00
Amount 8,598 USD
FEC Filings 13
Updated almost 15 years ago

Source Links

FEC Filing 24990186653
FEC contribution search
FEC Filing 22991239441
FEC Filing 24991005895
FEC Filing 20990225459
FEC Filing 24962440653
FEC Filing 22990397890
FEC Filing 22992388530
FEC Filing 21990381935
FEC Filing 23991623367
FEC Filing 25990913235
FEC Filing 22990611636
FEC Filing 24961854101
FEC Filing 22992121532
A project of the Public Accountability Initiative. More about LittleSis. Read the disclaimer, the terms of use, the privacy policy and the cookies notice. Opt-out of analytics.