• Login
  • Explore
    • Maps
    • Lists
    • Tags
  • About
    • LittleSis
    • Sign Up
    • Help
    • API
    • Disclaimer
    • Privacy Policy
    • Terms of Use
    • Cookies Notice
    • Contact Us
    • Donate
    • Newsletter
  • Features
    • Blog
    • Toolkit
    • Powerlines
  • Login
  • Explore
    • Maps
    • Lists
    • Tags
  • About
    • LittleSis
    • Sign Up
    • Help
    • API
    • Disclaimer
    • Privacy Policy
    • Terms of Use
    • Cookies Notice
    • Contact Us
    • Donate
    • Newsletter
  • Features
    • Blog
    • Toolkit
    • Powerlines
donate

Donation: Paul J Diaz, Kindred Healthcare Inc. PAC

Paul J Diaz gave money to Kindred Healthcare Inc. PAC

Type Campaign Contribution
Start Date 2002-00-00
End Date 2012-00-00
Amount 35,000 USD
FEC Filings 9
Updated about 13 years ago

Source Links

FEC Filing 12970751338
FEC Filing 24981436178
FEC contribution search
FEC Filing 26990039452
FEC Filing 22990739095
FEC Filing 28931930788
FEC Filing 11932407972
FEC Filing 29992472061
FEC Filing 23992278616
FEC Filing 10990682460
A project of the Public Accountability Initiative. More about LittleSis. Read the disclaimer, the terms of use, the privacy policy and the cookies notice. Opt-out of analytics.