Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Karen A Puckett
President and Chief Executive Officer at Harte Hanks
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
People in Common Orgs
People with positions in the same orgs as Karen A Puckett
Person
Common Orgs
Edward A Mueller
Lumen Technologies
Stuart L Levenick
Entergy Corporation
W Frank Blount
Entergy Corporation
Gary W Edwards
Entergy Corporation
T Michael Glenn
Lumen Technologies
James A Unruh
Lumen Technologies
Alexis M Herman
Entergy Corporation
Claiborne P Deming
Entergy Corporation
Charles L Biggs
Lumen Technologies
Maureen Scannell Bateman
Entergy Corporation
J Wayne Leonard
Entergy Corporation
Steven V Wilkinson
Entergy Corporation
Donald C Hintz
Entergy Corporation
William A Percy II
Entergy Corporation
James R Nichols
Entergy Corporation
Simon D deBree
Entergy Corporation
Leo P Denault
Entergy Corporation
Richard J Smith
Entergy Corporation
Mark T Savoff
Entergy Corporation
Robert D Sloan
Entergy Corporation
1
2
3
4
...
›
»
Updated about 6 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Ms Karen A. Puckett
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Tags
corporate-mapping-project
Source Links
38
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201603159009753292
FEC Filing 201507219000349828
FEC Filing 201507219000349826
FEC Filing 201507219000349827
FEC Filing 201603159009753294
FEC Filing 12020261773
FEC Filing 201507219000349825
FEC Filing 201603159009753293
Entergy Corporation Form 3
Entergy Corporation Proxy Statement