Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
George A Zimmer
CEO of the Men's Wearhouse
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Lawyer
Business Person
Public Official
Lobbyist
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Other Not-for-Profit
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 7 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
George Zimmer
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Source Links
201
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201602209008526737
FEC Filing 201602209008527031
FEC Filing 13941295704
FEC Filing 14020461453
FEC Filing 14952559958
FEC Filing 201510210200304317
FEC Filing 12972661995
FEC Filing 94020263597
FEC Filing 12962988875
FEC Filing 201602209008526352
Lists
NEWSMEAT Power Rankings