Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Dorothy C Jenkins
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Ownership
Donation/Grant
Family
Position
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Public Official
Lawyer
Lobbyist
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Other Not-for-Profit
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 9 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Source Links
23
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201607309021969124
FEC Filing 14952759341
Remove
FEC Filing 20020180248
FEC Filing 23990990356
FEC Filing 25971564872
FEC Filing 28993105341
FEC Filing 26950464648
FEC Filing 12952591768
FEC Filing 28931451693