Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Peter D Cummings
Executive Chairman of The Platform
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Family
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Public Official
Lawyer
Lobbyist
Government Body
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Other Not-for-Profit
Cultural/Arts
Academic
Political Party
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 7 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Peter Cummings
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Source Links
166
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201601319005204105
FEC Filing 14020371637
FEC Filing 201605209015992787
FEC Filing 28931084784
FEC Filing 201510279003242703
FEC Filing 29933556498
FEC Filing 201607210200287702
FEC Filing 12961042827
FEC Filing 14978338101
FEC Filing 201507160200193135