Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
James Gianopulos
Headed Paramount Pictures, 20th Century Fox
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Donation/Grant
Position
Family
Types
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Lawyer
Public Official
Lobbyist
Organization
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Individual Campaign Committee
Political Party
Philanthropy
Cultural/Arts
Is Current
Is Board
Updated almost 5 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Jim Gianopulos
Source Links
151
documents ::
see all
Brian Robbins to Become Chairman and CEO of Paramount Pictures
Joe Biden Dot Com - Bundlers
Federal Election Commission
FEC Filing 201609209031360662
FEC Filing 12960659487
FEC Filing 14961157638
FEC Filing 13020553364
FEC Filing 12961291946
FEC Filing 14961208393
FEC Filing 10991813341
Lists
Biden Bundlers - 12/28/2019