Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
John S Brinzo
former Chairman of the Board of Directors of Cliffs Natural Resources
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Education
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Lawyer
Business Person
Public Official
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
School
Is Current
Is Board
Updated about 6 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Mr John Stephen Brinzo
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Tags
corporate-mapping-project
Source Links
91
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201601059004431154
FEC Filing 201604279015359893
FEC Filing 201511119003302131
FEC Filing 15951120264
FEC Filing 15950060223
FEC Filing 10020713861
FEC Filing 10930987226
FEC Filing 28991856531
FEC Filing 10991227575
FEC Filing 10930987226