Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Kathryn Chenault
NYC attorney
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Donation/Grant
Position
Family
Types
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Public Official
Lawyer
Organization
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
School
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 7 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lawyer
Source Links
61
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201510200200288716
FEC Filing 201602040200061896
FEC Filing 11952910612
FEC Filing 12951556403
FEC Filing 201510200200288751
FEC Filing 201602010200016536
FEC Filing 28991011155
FEC Filing 14941143750
FEC Filing 28932714671
FEC Filing 201510190200281973