Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Charles G McClure Jr
Founder at Michigan Capital Partners LP
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Education
Membership
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Political Fundraising Committee
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
School
Other Campaign Committee
Industry/Trade Association
Policy/Think Tank
Business Person
Other Not-for-Profit
Public Official
Lawyer
Is Current
Is Board
Updated 9 months ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Mr Charles G Mcclure JR
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Tags
corporate-mapping-project
Source Links
31
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 12970116689
FEC Filing 21037092569
FEC Filing 201605169015505921
FEC Filing 12952485103
FEC Filing 15970170395
FEC Filing 201708159070367916
FEC Filing 12940465840
BLM Members
Detroit Economic Club - Officers
Invest Detroit: Board of Directors
Network Maps