Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Ellen Carnahan
Principal, Machrie Entrprises
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Lobbying Firm
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Public Official
Lawyer
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 6 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Source Links
25
documents ::
see all
2019 Report
FEC Filing 201607159020584822
FEC Filing 12951584586
FEC Filing 11971624980
FEC Filing 11931901806
FEC Filing 201607159020584602
FEC Filing 11971624981
FEC Filing 28932197217
FEC Filing 10990660940
FEC Filing 201507159000204292