Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Jackie Trujillo
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
People in Common Orgs
People with positions in the same orgs as Jackie Trujillo
Person
Common Orgs
Thomas M Ryan
YUM! Brands, Inc.
David C Novak
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Michael J Cavanagh
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Robert D Walter
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Brian Cornell
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Bonnie Guiton Hill
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Ken Langone
YUM! Brands, Inc.
David W Dorman
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Robert J Ulrich
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Keith A Meister
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Robert Holland Jr
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Massimo Ferragamo
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Hollan Anne Byerlein
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Richard T Carucci
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Jingshyh S Su
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Graham D Allan
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Thomas C Nelson
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Jonathan S Linen
YUM! Brands, Inc.
J David Grissom
YUM! Brands, Inc.
Peter R Hearl
YUM! Brands, Inc.
1
2
3
›
»
Updated about 9 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Source Links
111
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201610279036667794
FEC Filing 201610139032401479
FEC Filing 12954310435
FEC Filing 12952293190
FEC Filing 24962478686
FEC Filing 28931699156
FEC Filing 28990245432
FEC Filing 201605319017322527
FEC Filing 13960709092
FEC Filing 12952292331