Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Brian Duperreault
Chairman and CEO of Hamilton Insurance Group
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Membership
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Lawyer
Business Person
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Membership Organization
Philanthropy
Other Not-for-Profit
Industry/Trade Association
Public Official
Is Current
Is Board
Updated about 6 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Brian Charles Duperreault
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Tags
corporate-mapping-project
Source Links
91
documents ::
see all
Bloomberg - Brian Charles Duperreault
FEC Filing 201610209033225859
FEC Filing 201605090200175921
FEC Filing 201510160200264927
FEC Filing 201510160200264960
FEC Filing 201610159032668743
FEC Filing 29932054703
FEC Filing 201602019005726944
FEC Filing 201605090200175955
FEC Filing 10931906149