Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Bradford M Freeman
Founding partner of investment firm Freeman Spogli & Co
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Education
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Business Person
Elected Representative
Lawyer
Public Official
Lobbyist
School
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Government Body
Political Party
Academic
Philanthropy
Other Not-for-Profit
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 5 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Brad Freeman, Mr Bradford M. Freeman
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Tags
corporate-mapping-project
Source Links
287
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201610149032442590
FEC Filing 201802080200158632
FEC Filing 201610210200516804
FEC Filing 201610210200525827
FEC Filing 201704200200136556
FEC Filing 201802080200158633
FEC Filing 27020133635
FEC Filing 201601139004477275
FEC Filing 201610210200524570
FEC Filing 201804200200345183