Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Mary L Howell
CEO, Howell Strategy Group; former Textron executive
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Education
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Public Official
Lawyer
Lobbyist
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Other Not-for-Profit
School
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 5 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Source Links
86
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 14021200529
FEC Filing 201509049001615212
FEC Filing 12961050900
FEC Filing 201601319005222264
FEC Filing 14952013355
FEC Filing 14952986832
FEC Filing 92037652544
FEC Filing 14960766235
FEC Filing 12020393102
FEC Filing 10020980467