Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Steven R Phillips
Partner, Lobbyist - DLA Piper
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Donation/Grant
Position
Education
Service/Transaction
Types
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Lawyer
Public Official
Lobbyist
Organization
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
School
Business
Law Firm
Lobbying Firm
Public Company
Industry/Trade Association
Private Company
Is Current
Is Board
Updated almost 8 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person, Lobbyist
Aliases
Steve Phillips, Steven R Phillps, Stpehen R Phillips
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Source Links
243
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 14020454647
FEC Filing 201602030200054917
FEC Filing 12952883361
FEC Filing 24990306071
FEC Filing 201507210200223012
FEC Filing 201510190200279392
FEC Filing 201510159003029300
FEC Filing 24971339651
FEC Filing 12941241880
FEC Filing 27020382990