Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
John P Surma
Retired Chairman and CEO, United States Steel Corporation
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Ownership
Donation/Grant
Education
Membership
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Private Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Lawyer
Public Official
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
School
Industry/Trade Association
Policy/Think Tank
Government-Sponsored Enterprise
Other Not-for-Profit
Membership Organization
Lobbyist
PAC
Is Current
Is Board
Updated about 1 year ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Mr John P. Surma Jr.
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Tags
fracking
corporate-mapping-project
Source Links
181
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 12961067857
FEC Filing 201610229034528865
FEC Filing 201610159032744361
FEC Filing 12940434235
FEC Filing 14978429048
FEC Filing 201605169015506749
FEC Filing 201601149004488765
FEC Filing 201612069037643443
FEC Filing 201801109090388864
UPMC web site