Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Leslie F Varon
Former VP, Xerox
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
People in Common Orgs
People with positions in the same orgs as Leslie F Varon
Person
Common Orgs
Eric K Brandt
Lam Research
,
Dentsply Sirona
Anne M Mulcahy
Xerox
Charles Prince
Xerox
Bob McDonald
Xerox
Ann N Reese
Xerox
Michael R Cannon
Lam Research
Ursula Burns
Xerox
William R Spivey
Lam Research
James A Firestone
Xerox
Robert J Keegan
Xerox
Russell Peacock
Xerox
Richard J Harrington
Xerox
Glenn Britt
Xerox
William Curt Hunter
Xerox
Jean-Noel Noel Machon
Xerox
Lawrence A Zimmerman
Xerox
Don H Liu
Xerox
Quincy L Allen
Xerox
Willem T Appelo
Xerox
Michael Stephen Cronin
Xerox
1
2
3
4
...
›
»
Updated about 7 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Source Links
26
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201510169003093762
FEC Filing 201608209023606158
FEC Filing 201507079000061307
FEC Filing 201509199002757180
FEC Filing 201605199015541009
FEC Filing 201511209003412195
FEC Filing 15951459626
FEC Filing 201606179018421811
FEC Filing 201508119000813260
FEC Filing 201610179032886517