Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Linda Johnson Rice
president and CEO, Johnson Publishing
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Family
Membership
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Business Person
Elected Representative
Public Official
Lawyer
Lobbyist
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
PAC
Other Not-for-Profit
Cultural/Arts
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 2 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Ms Linda Johnson Rice
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Tags
corporate-mapping-project
Source Links
67
documents ::
see all
Elon Musk's drug use was so concerning it prompted a Tesla director to forgo a reelection bid, WSJ reports
FEC Filing 14020741669
FEC Filing 201510190200281370
FEC Filing 201507210200221651
FEC Filing 15950600642
FEC Filing 14020101715
FEC Filing 12963773231
FEC Filing 201607059020175408
FEC Filing 26990283911
FEC Filing 201509039001607000