Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Samuel K Skinner
Former Secretary of Transportation
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Social
Membership
Family
Education
Ownership
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Business Person
Elected Representative
Lobbyist
Public Official
Lawyer
Government Body
Law Firm
Lobbying Firm
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Political Party
PAC
Membership Organization
Other Not-for-Profit
Private Company
School
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 6 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person, Public Official, Lawyer
Aliases
Sam Skinner
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Source Links
200
documents ::
see all
imdb.com - Samuel Skinner
Chicago Daily Law Bulletin
The Washingyon Post - SAMUEL K. SKINNER
FEC Filing 201605209015991938
FEC Filing 14978407123
FEC Filing 201604200200151544
FEC Filing 14021142657
FEC Filing 14940292024
FEC Filing 14021141326
FEC Filing 12020840634
Network Maps