Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Gary T Dicamillo
President and Chief Executive Officer of GWP International
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Education
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Business Person
Public Official
School
Elected Representative
Lawyer
Media Personality
Lobbyist
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 4 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Mr Gary Thomas Dicamillo
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Tags
corporate-mapping-project
Source Links
14
documents ::
see all
HBS contributors 2012-13
FEC Filing 24020420079
FEC Filing 23020293431
FEC Filing 99034850707
FEC Filing 96020260228
FEC Filing 12020071291
FEC Filing 27930904627
FEC contribution search
FEC Filing 24020420080
FEC Filing 24020420079