Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
John T Anderson
Duke Energy
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Federal Election Campaign Contributions
Duke Energy Corporation PAC
•
16 contributions · 710 USD (Apr 30 '15→Nov 28 '16)
collapse
expand
search
Updated about 9 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Source Links
16
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201511059003286587
FEC Filing 201608109022190365
FEC Filing 201606139017570385
FEC Filing 15951458415
FEC Filing 201607129020407799
FEC Filing 201610179032889955
FEC Filing 201508069000805041
FEC Filing 201601209004538553
FEC Filing 201605129015434846
FEC Filing 201510099002826194