Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Terri L Herrington
Vice President-Finance & Controller, International Paper Co.
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Is Current
Is Board
Updated about 10 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Source Links
64
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201509189002699706
FEC Filing 14960875573
FEC Filing 14961525121
FEC Filing 11971822500
FEC Filing 12951950962
FEC Filing 13940514210
FEC Filing 10931267231
FEC Filing 15970706607
FEC Filing 12970761173
FEC Filing 13941606082