Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Craig S Burkhardt
Lobbyist, Barnes & Thornburg LLP
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Donation/Grant
Education
Position
Types
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Public Official
Organization
School
Lobbyist
Business
Lobbying Firm
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Lawyer
Media Personality
Is Current
Is Board
Updated about 6 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist
Source Links
154
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201601319005221787
National Republican Lawyers Association bio
FEC Filing 201510159003078748
FEC Filing 201601319005228458
FEC Filing 201601319005228457
FEC Filing 201603239011950398
FEC Filing 15950528216
FEC Filing 201509049001614735
FEC Filing 201510159003078749
FEC Filing 201612219040869727