Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Kelly D Johnston
Vice President of Government Affairs, Campbell's Soup Company
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Education
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Lobbyist
Lawyer
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Business Person
School
Is Current
Is Board
Updated almost 8 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist
Source Links
106
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 14953205363
FEC Filing 201612069037639460
FEC Filing 29934879102
FEC Filing 14960668170
FEC Filing 201606169018218346
FEC Filing 201602040200063062
FEC Filing 25970667525
FEC Filing 26950085863
FEC Filing 14020840646
FEC Filing 28991358696