Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
David M Richardson
Director of Governmental Affairs for Southwest Airlines
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Business Person
Elected Representative
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 6 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist
Aliases
David Richardson
Source Links
11
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201604219014990431
FEC Filing 13941813824
FEC Filing 201603289012152391
FEC Filing 201603289012152390
FEC Filing 201603289012152389
FEC Filing 12954403066
FEC Filing 14941300468
FEC Filing
NVBTA bio - Richardson
FEC contribution search