Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Mickey Drexler
Director at Apple; Chairman and CEO at J. Crew
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Education
Family
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Lawyer
Public Official
Lobbyist
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
School
Other Not-for-Profit
Academic
Individual Campaign Committee
Is Current
Is Board
Updated about 1 year ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Millard S Drexler, Millard “Mickey” Drexler, Mr Millard Steven Drexler
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Wikipedia: Mickey Drexler
Tags
corporate-mapping-project
Source Links
210
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 202001309182501528
FEC Filing 202001309182501505
FEC Filing 202102029424924884
FEC Filing 202005209239376125
FEC Filing 202006259244213795
FEC Filing 202107159451621401
FEC Filing 202107159451620904
FIVE QUESTIONS For Peggy F. Drexler
FEC Filing 98033821992
FEC Filing 10931788157
Network Maps