Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Lori Kalani
partner in Dickstein Shapiro’s State Attorneys General Practice
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Lawyer
Business Person
Public Official
Government Body
Lobbying Firm
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Is Current
Is Board
Updated about 10 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist, Lawyer
Source Links
70
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201507160200197845
FEC Filing 201507309000458357
FEC Filing 201507160200194749
FEC Filing 201507160200197679
FEC Filing 201509159002391453
FEC Filing 201602030200044657
FEC Filing 13941288488
FEC Filing 201507160200194314
FEC Filing 201508209000867721
FEC Filing 201604149012414996