Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Ed Gillespie
Former Chairman of the Republican National Committee; GOP nominee for Governor of Virginia
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Donation/Grant
Position
Education
Types
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Public Official
Lawyer
Lobbyist
Business Person
Organization
Business
Lobbying Firm
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
School
Academic
Other Not-for-Profit
Private Company
Is Current
Is Board
Updated almost 5 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist, Public Official
Source Links
252
documents ::
see all
VPAP
FEC Filing 201601299004870135
FEC Filing 21990504694
FEC Filing 14978322541
FEC Filing 14953205325
FEC Filing 27020204326
FEC Filing 201604209014517205
FEC Filing 201601299004788249
FEC Filing 13941820726
FEC Filing 201510149002870063