Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Rachel Brand
Chief Legal Officer, Walmart; confirmed as associate attorney general of the United States on May 18 2017; resigned February 2018
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
People in Common Orgs
People with positions in the same orgs as Rachel Brand
Person
Common Orgs
Allen I Questrom
Walmart Inc.
Linda S Wolf
Walmart Inc.
Aida M Alvarez
Walmart Inc.
Gregory Boyd Penner
Walmart Inc.
Jim Breyer
Walmart Inc.
Christopher J Williams
Walmart Inc.
Rollin L Ford
Walmart Inc.
Douglas N Daft
Walmart Inc.
David D Glass
Walmart Inc.
Michael T Duke
Walmart Inc.
Eduardo Castro-Wright
Walmart Inc.
M Michele Burns
Walmart Inc.
Roger C Corbett
Walmart Inc.
Jim C Walton
Walmart Inc.
Arne M Sorenson
Walmart Inc.
Thomas M Schoewe
Walmart Inc.
Thomas D Hyde
Walmart Inc.
Roland A Hernandez
Walmart Inc.
Jack C Shewmaker
Walmart Inc.
Lee Scott
Walmart Inc.
1
2
3
4
...
›
»
Updated 4 months ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist, Public Official, Lawyer
Source Links
58
documents ::
see all
Third-highest ranking official at the Justice Department stepping down
FEC Filing 11932294634
FEC Filing 24962765884
FEC Filing 29933553368
FEC Filing 13020344275
FEC Filing 201606029017463792
FEC Filing 20990188837
FEC Filing 20990154747
FEC Filing 29933514118
FEC Filing 10020220123