Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Thomas C Roberts
Partner, Van Ness Feldman | Former Legislative Director for the Environmental Protection Agency
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Donation/Grant
Position
Education
Service/Transaction
Types
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Organization
Government Body
School
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Lawyer
Individual Campaign Committee
Business
Lobbying Firm
Public Company
Is Current
Is Board
Updated almost 5 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist
Source Links
51
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 202107159451302142
FEC Filing 202101289413834281
FEC Filing 29020391907
FEC Filing 27020263510
FEC Filing 29020073143
FEC Filing 29020353228
FEC Filing 10020190514
FEC Filing 29020192730
FEC Filing 29020290095
FEC Filing 24020242056