Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Dennis W Archer
Mayor of Detroit 1994-2001
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Education
Family
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Business Person
Lawyer
Elected Representative
Public Official
School
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Other Not-for-Profit
Law Firm
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 1 year ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Tags
detroit
Source Links
105
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 91037150011
FEC Filing 201610159032693187
FEC Filing 201610159032701246
FEC Filing 14961703809
FEC Filing 201604159012560476
FEC Filing 201610159032694348
Bloomberg profile - Dennis W Archer
FEC Filing 14020512700
Detroit Economic Club - Governance
Archer, Dennis | Detroit Historical Society
Lists
2016 Democratic Superdelegates
Network Maps