Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Barbara Comstock
Former US Representative from Virgina (2015-2019)
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Donation/Grant
Membership
Position
Education
Generic
Types
Person
Business Person
Lawyer
Academic
Public Official
Organization
Government Body
Political Party
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Lobbyist
School
Business
Lobbying Firm
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Media Personality
Public Intellectual
PAC
Membership Organization
Is Current
Is Board
Updated 7 months ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Political Candidate, Elected Representative, Lobbyist, Lawyer
Aliases
Barbara Comstock, Barbara Jean Burns, Barbara Jean Comstock, C001105
Country
United States
External Links
Wikipedia: Barbara_Comstock
FEC Candidate: H4VA10089
Source Links
708
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 14953205219
FEC Filing 201808229121509568
FEC Filing 201806209114118683
FEC Filing 201806209114118684
FEC Filing 201804159108122919
FEC Filing 201808229121509569
FEC Filing 201710159075747760
FEC Filing 14953205326
FEC Filing 201707159066706050
FEC Filing 201612089040223908