Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Kristi Remington
West Front Strategies
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Donation/Grant
Position
Types
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Lobbyist
Public Official
Lawyer
Organization
Business
Lobbying Firm
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Business Person
Is Current
Is Board
Updated almost 6 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist
Source Links
156
documents ::
see all
Meet our Team
FEC Filing 201507319000510769
FEC Filing 201606200200200453
FEC Filing 12020571318
FEC Filing 13020280141
FEC Filing 13020162905
FEC Filing 201610270200592048
FEC Filing 201603180200083450
FEC Filing 201610240200563311
FEC Filing 12951437458