Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Mary Pat Lawrence
SVP, Government Affairs, Protective Life Corporation; former aide to Richard Shelby
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Service/Transaction
Donation/Grant
Position
Family
Education
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Lobbying Firm
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Lawyer
Government Body
Government Advisory Body
Lobbyist
Business Person
Public Official
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
School
Academic
Private Company
Is Current
Is Board
Updated almost 8 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist
Source Links
53
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201507159000136173
FEC Filing 201607159020482224
FEC Filing 14960319937
FEC Filing 12970205796
FEC Filing 10020261038
FEC Filing 10990547353
FEC Filing 10990996419
FEC Filing 11931867399
FEC Filing 11931867399
FEC Filing 26990270459