Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Robert B Carter
Chief Information Officer of FedEx Corporation
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Private Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Lawyer
Business Person
Public Official
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Is Current
Is Board
Updated about 6 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Mr Robert Barber Carter
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Tags
corporate-mapping-project
Source Links
72
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201604209014588325
FEC Filing 14021404436
FEC Filing 201607159020482877
FEC Filing 12951548945
FEC Filing 12020313089
FEC Filing 12961040802
FEC Filing 11020310246
FEC Filing 11020310246
FEC Filing 12963709051
FEC Filing 14960457646