Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Arthur B Culvahouse Jr
Trump nominee to be Ambassador to Australia
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Donation/Grant
Position
Education
Membership
Types
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Lawyer
Lobbyist
Public Official
Business Person
Organization
Business
Law Firm
Lobbying Firm
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Other Not-for-Profit
Policy/Think Tank
School
Government Body
Is Current
Is Board
Updated about 2 months ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist
Aliases
A.B. Culvahouse, Arthur Boggess Culvahouse Jr.
External Links
Wikipedia: Arthur_B._Culvahouse_Jr.
Source Links
208
documents ::
see all
Why McCain-Lieberman wasn't an option (legally speaking)
AmbArthurCulvahousePatronAmericanChamberOfCommerceInAustralia
FEC Filing 201610210200524467
FEC Filing 201601319005228681
FEC Filing 201610190200463336
FEC Filing 201606029017463797
FEC Filing 201510159003078972
FEC Filing 14940272474
FEC Filing 12950297450
FEC Filing 94015412550