Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Jenny Dijames
Former lobbyist at Williams & Jensen; Founding Partner, Alignment Government Strategies
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Service/Transaction
Donation/Grant
Position
Education
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Lawyer
Business Person
Public Official
School
Lobbying Firm
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Lobbyist
PAC
Media Personality
Private Company
Is Current
Is Board
Updated almost 7 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist
Aliases
Jennifer Bottegal DiJames
Source Links
379
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201610149032481239
FEC Filing 201711209086732855
FEC Filing 201604159012454523
Alignment Government Strategies bio - Jenny Dijames
FEC Filing 201707159066734652
FEC Filing 28930308217
FEC Filing 26960046230
FEC Filing 28990219583
FEC Filing 201807139115410154
FEC Filing 201807139115410140