Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Missy M Edwards
Missy Edwards Strategies
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Service/Transaction
Donation/Grant
Position
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Lawyer
Lobbying Firm
Lobbyist
Public Official
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Membership Organization
Industry/Trade Association
Other Not-for-Profit
Is Current
Is Board
Updated about 6 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist
Aliases
Melissa Edwards
Source Links
188
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201707139066619930
FEC Filing 201707140200166955
FEC Filing 201708030200245369
FEC Filing 201707139066619933
FEC Filing 201804159108230044
FEC Filing 10931488727
FEC Filing 201612140200797872
FEC Filing 12020161275
FEC Filing 201604159012502062
FEC Filing 201604209014522068