Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
James L Stengel
Partner, Orrick Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Donation/Grant
Education
Position
Types
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Public Official
Lawyer
Organization
School
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Business
Law Firm
Lobbying Firm
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 8 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist, Lawyer
Source Links
57
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201610159032717993
FEC Filing 12020754251
FEC Filing 201601279004639997
FEC Filing 201610159032714778
FEC Filing 12020863504
FEC Filing 12020492288
FEC Filing 201607059020270944
FEC Filing 14978272421
Remove
FEC Filing 12020070440