Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Tracy D Taylor
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Donation/Grant
Position
Types
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Lobbyist
Public Official
Lawyer
Business Person
Organization
Business
Lobbying Firm
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Is Current
Is Board
Updated almost 8 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist
Source Links
174
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201607159020536352
FEC Filing 201605269017298356
FEC Filing 201603229011936408
FEC Filing 201601299004908087
FEC Filing 13942277719
FEC Filing 14978336363
FEC Filing 13964054750
FEC Filing 201507209000284394
FEC Filing 201604149012332477
FEC Filing 201610190200457927