Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Pamela Garvie
Lobbyist; Partner, K&L Gates LLP
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Donation/Grant
Education
Position
Types
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Public Official
Lawyer
Business Person
Lobbyist
Organization
School
Business
Law Firm
Lobbying Firm
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 5 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist
Source Links
577
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 14020111857
FEC Filing 201604200200149131
FEC Filing 14020633937
FEC Filing 14020590135
FEC Filing 15020144361
FEC Filing 201602030200056106
FEC Filing 22990681395
FEC Filing 26930168898
FEC Filing 14020213985
FEC Filing 201610149032456364