Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Mathew Lapinski
Executive Vice President for Federal Affairs, Crossroads Strategies
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Donation/Grant
Education
Service/Transaction
Position
Types
Person
Elected Representative
Business Person
Political Candidate
Lawyer
Organization
School
Lobbyist
Public Official
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Business
Public Company
Lobbying Firm
Is Current
Is Board
Updated about 7 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist
Source Links
200
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 11020114376
FEC Filing 12954410442
FEC Filing 15020162794
FEC Filing 201610159032550019
FEC Filing 201604140200098973
FEC Filing 14020294062
FEC Filing 201610130200402085
FEC Filing 201507200200211034
FEC Filing 201605260200190215
FEC Filing 14021060489