Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Laurel A Todd
Biotechnology Innovation Organization
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Education
Donation/Grant
Position
Types
Organization
School
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Public Official
Lawyer
Other Not-for-Profit
Industry/Trade Association
Business
Lobbying Firm
Is Current
Is Board
Updated almost 8 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist
Source Links
20
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 29933558241
FEC Filing 201610259034580113
FEC Filing 201612079037731638
Remove
FEC Filing 12941246452
FEC Filing 201601289004694904
FEC Filing 15951495902
FEC Filing 201606199018459848
FEC Filing 201507199000276618
FEC Filing 201607209020730779