Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Robert E Glennon
Tax attorney and lobbyist; partner Hogan Lovells
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Service/Transaction
Donation/Grant
Position
Education
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Business Person
Lawyer
Elected Representative
Public Official
Lobbyist
Lobbying Firm
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Policy/Think Tank
School
Private Company
Law Firm
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 5 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Lobbyist, Lawyer
Source Links
900
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201604159012454663
FEC Filing 201607180200241163
FEC Filing 15020129613
FEC Filing 201602219008847391
FEC Filing 201610149032481379
FEC Filing 201612089039918243
FEC Filing 15020139611
FEC Filing 201610190200457940
FEC Filing 14020123957
FEC Filing 92037930850