Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Cynthia H Milligan
Business School Dean at the University of Nebraska-Lincoln; former finance consultant
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Family
Education
Types
Organization
Business
Private Company
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Public Official
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Lawyer
Philanthropy
School
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 5 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Ms Cynthia H. Milligan
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Tags
corporate-mapping-project
Source Links
42
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 12961058119
FEC Filing 201603209011700217
Remove
FEC Filing 13020451444
FEC Filing 201510159002953677
FEC Filing 201510159002974430
FEC Filing 14020750050
FEC Filing 201507319000482622
FEC Filing 14021370514
FEC Filing 15020013973